Resultats de l'Autumn Session 2019

# DOSS. NOM BRUT PENALITES NET
1 148 GUIBERT Romain (M) 01:14:59 00:00:00 01:14:59
2 121 MICHEL Jérémy (M) 01:15:16 00:00:00 01:15:16
3 141 GOMES Alexandre (M) 01:16:36 00:00:00 01:16:36
4 120 CHAKROUN Jérôme (M) 01:18:40 00:00:00 01:18:40
5 152 LE GUEN Benjamin (M) 01:22:05 00:00:00 01:22:05
6 111 STEPHAN Thomas (M) 01:23:24 00:00:00 01:23:24
7 122 TURBE Benjamin (M) 01:24:03 00:00:00 01:24:03
8 129 GRENET David (M) 01:25:06 00:00:00 01:25:06
9 139 BOCQUILLION Loic (M) 01:26:23 00:00:00 01:26:23
11 131 HENON Corentin (M) 01:27:31 00:00:00 01:27:31
12 109 MONTRON Adrien (M) 01:28:09 00:00:00 01:28:09
15 150 SEGARRA Jossuan (M) 01:31:00 00:00:00 01:31:00
10 143 GROGNET David (M) 01:27:06 00:12:00 01:39:06
22 149 GAUTIER Kevin (M) 01:40:41 00:00:00 01:40:41
13 101 RATEL Vincent (M) 01:29:13 00:12:00 01:41:13
17 146 RUS Jérôme (M) 01:32:55 00:12:00 01:44:55
18 133 TROCHE Steve (M) 01:33:03 00:12:00 01:45:03
14 135 CARON Mathieu (M) 01:29:47 00:24:00 01:53:47
23 136 FOURMONT Alexandre (M) 01:41:59 00:12:00 01:53:59
16 132 QUILLEBEUF Simon (M) 01:31:58 00:24:00 01:55:58
19 145 LE DUEY William (M) 01:35:54 00:24:00 01:59:54
20 114 REAUX Anatole (M) 01:36:33 00:36:00 02:12:33
21 155 LE MOIGNE Ludovic (M) 01:37:35 00:36:00 02:13:35
31 154 SEBAN Julie (F) 01:52:07 00:24:00 02:16:07
24 137 HACHE Mattéo (M) 01:42:28 00:36:00 02:18:28
25 119 TAPON Eric (M) 01:43:57 00:36:00 02:19:57
26 125 LEBOURG Cécile (F) 01:44:31 00:36:00 02:20:31
27 113 MUTEL Gabriel (M) 01:47:45 00:36:00 02:23:45
28 118 DOUBLET Frédéric (M) 01:49:20 00:36:00 02:25:20
41 110 GARRY Thomas (M) 02:01:35 00:24:00 02:25:35
29 108 BAUMEL Jean- Baptiste (M) 01:49:46 00:36:00 02:25:46
42 140 THOMINOT Marie (F) 02:01:50 00:24:00 02:25:50
30 134 DREANO Jenny (F) 01:50:32 00:36:00 02:26:32
44 151 DOBIGNARD Laurent (M) 02:03:08 00:24:00 02:27:08
32 142 PANOUILLOT François (M) 01:52:37 00:36:00 02:28:37
33 100 MAURY Nicolas (M) 01:53:31 00:36:00 02:29:31
34 102 JOLY Matthias (M) 01:53:50 00:36:00 02:29:50
35 144 ESCO Mariannick (F) 01:54:51 00:36:00 02:30:51
36 153 CHETANEAU Sandra (F) 01:54:52 00:36:00 02:30:52
37 124 FOUILLIT Alexandre (M) 01:55:19 00:36:00 02:31:19
38 106 GRARD Clement (M) 01:55:41 00:36:00 02:31:41
47 128 JACOLAS-CIETTE Grégori (M) 02:09:12 00:24:00 02:33:12
39 115 REAUX Gabriel (M) 01:58:58 00:36:00 02:34:58
40 116 LEMAIRE Alexis (M) 01:59:13 00:36:00 02:35:13
48 147 MAVIEL Guillaume (M) 02:13:13 00:24:00 02:37:13
43 107 LEFEVRE Samuel (M) 02:02:02 00:36:00 02:38:02
45 103 FAUVEAUX Florian (M) 02:04:28 00:36:00 02:40:28
46 117 THOMAS Elodie (F) 02:06:16 00:36:00 02:42:16
50 130 MIDI Ludévine (F) 02:32:00 00:24:00 02:56:00
49 123 FILLON Mélanie (F) 02:27:38 00:36:00 03:03:38